• Slider Image

Fahrerwertung

Durch Klicken auf den jeweiligen Lauf könnt ihr euch die detailierten Ergebnisse des Events anzeigen lassen.

Pos#FahrerGesamt bereinigtImoNbrOscMugSilGroSpaSpi
183Stephan Jahn322410455050503650
214Robert Manz2271945353312233636
324Christian Raesener2122436333233232925
41Tobias Hahn1924127262631181823
56Tino Heuser1831716131432314528
642Ralf Moeller1541021232120361914
799Marc Wendling128321142411152122
895Stephan Schweers114101815013201523
967Hendrik Sarwas10418169131815153
1021Kevin Lau930188151616128
1188Simon Ehses79211215942016
1255Joerg Goebel5915138801104
1333Juergen Wellbrock440509140511
147Thomas Lifke40400000000
1531David Pointner390916140000
1632Alex Triesch38286641002
1796Markus Kasche32031020098
1813Alexander Wittmann2914800097
1964Torsten Netzer22004111060
2034Thomas Ott17000011600
2123Philipp Schallenberg1147000000
2271Mirko Meurers960030000
234Marcel Langoth601500000
2469Thomas Mandel550000000
24G5Roman Klemke500000050
2617Tim Schneider330000000
2711Greg Daniels000000000
2722Eric Georgi000000000